Main About Meetings Education Membership Publications Helping Members DownloadsVolunteer!



< Scroll > < Scroll > < Scroll > < Scroll >
   

2013 ELECTED OFFICERS


Mike Hutchinson

President
 

Nancy DeMarte
1st Vice President

Bill Crowe
2nd Vice President

Shirley Mandarino

Secretary

Dennis Gries
Treasurer

Ben Johnson

Director
Dick Orenstein
Director

Rosita Herrick
Director

Jim Cerny
Director
 

2012 ELECTED OFFICERS


Mike Hutchinson

President
 

Bill Crowe

1st Vice President

Nancy DeMarte
2nd Vice President

Shirley Mandarino

Secretary

Dennis Gries
Treasurer

Ben Johnson

Director

Dick Orenstein

Director

Rosita Herrick
Director

Jim Cerny
Director
 

2011 ELECTED OFFICERS


Mike Hutchinson

President
 

Bill Crowe

1st Vice President

Nancy DeMarte
2nd Vice President

Shirley Mandarino

Secretary

Dennis Gries
Treasurer

Ben Johnson

Director

Dick Orenstein
Director

Rosita Herrick
Director

Jim Cerny
Director
 

2010 ELECTED OFFICERS


Phil Sorrentino
President
 

Mike Hutchinson.
1st Vice President

Nancy DeMarte
2nd Vice President

Valerie Barnes
Secretary

Dennis Gries
Treasurer

Gene Mathes
Director

Bob Thommes.
Director

Ben Johnson
Director

Jerry Ceppos
Director
 

2009 ELECTED OFFICERS


Phil Sorrentino
President
 

Nancy DeMarte
1st Vice President

Jerry Ceppos
2nd Vice President

Nancy Wallace
Secretary

Dennis Gries
Treasurer

Lloyd Lininger
Director

Mike Hutchinson.
Director

Ben Johnson
Director

Valerie Barnes
Director
 
 

2008 ELECTED OFFICERS


Phil Sorrentino
President
 

Anita Werger
1st Vice President

Hope Hertz
2nd Vice President

Judy Dennis
Secretary

Dennis Gries
Treasurer

Bill Crowe
Director

Lou Columbo
Director

Ben Johnson
Director

Valerie Barnes
Director
 
 

2007 ELECTED OFFICERS


David Winkelman
President
 

Phil Sorrentino
1st Vice President

Hope Hertz
2nd Vice President

Judy Dennis
Secretary

Robert Harris
Treasurer

Anita Werger
Director

Valerie Barnes
Director

Bill Crowe
Director

Lou Columbo
Director
 
 

2006 ELECTED OFFICERS


David Winkelman
President
 

Ben Johnson
1st Vice President

Hope Hertz
2nd Vice President

Lloyd Lininger
Secretary

Robert Harris
Treasurer

Judy Dennis
Director

Dave Gerber
Director

Janice Hinkley
Director

Phil Sorrentino
Director
 
 

2005 ELECTED OFFICERS


David Winkelman
(took office August 2005)
President

Hope Hertz
1st Vice President

.
2nd Vice President

Janice Hinkley
Secretary

Robert Harris
Treasurer

Judy Dennis
Director

Dave Gerber
Director

Howard Seidmon
Director
.
Director
 
 

2004 ELECTED OFFICERS


Sharon Rump
(took office October 2003)
President

Dave Gerber
1st Vice President

Hope Hertz
2nd Vice President

Judy Dennis
Secretary

Bill Kaiser, CPA
Treasurer

Nancy Dennis
Director

Roger Leer
Director

Howard Seidmon
Director

Rosita Herrick
Director
 
 

2003 ELECTED OFFICERS


Sharon Rump
(took office October 2003)
President

Hope Hertz
1st Vice President
.
2nd Vice President
.
Secretary

Bill Kaiser, CPA
Treasurer

Chuck Mason
Director (1 Year)

Judy Dennis
Director (1 Year)

Nancy Dennis
Director (2 Years)

Roger Leer
Director (2 Years)
 

2002 ELECTED OFFICERS


Jim Cunnie
President
 

George Whitesell
1st Vice President

Jack Clark
2nd Vice President

Anita Plutchik, Ph.D.
Secretary

Bill Kaiser, CPA
Treasurer

Hope Hertz
Director

Jerry Koons
Director

Chuck Mason
Director

Mary Fletcher
Director
   
 
    Main About Meetings Education Membership Publications Helping Members DownloadsVolunteer!

Top

2013  Sarasota PC User Group, Inc.